Shopping Cart

OUR NEWSLETTER

FREE Kama Sutra with 123 Color Photos

Feel Free to sign up our newsletter Today. You will also receive 1 (one) free ebook- Kama Sutra with 123 colour photos worth USD 19.90, which we normally give to our paid members only (for limited time only). We will also send you Love Making tips and also bonus how to make Money online part time. Just enter your name and email address in the form below to grab the bonus now:

Ad Banner

TESTIMONIALS

Wonderful product! Germany Sex Drops have helped me to regain my sex drive and boost my libido fast. That saves my marriage! Glad to have come across this product. My husband is now the happiest man in the world.

Janet (US)

Magic Liquid! Have been dating my long term girl friend for nearly 10 years and she seem to have no interest in sex for the past few months. After giving her the drops, she begs for sex within minutes. Germany sex drops have done the magic! Will recommend this to my friends for sure.

Raymond (South Africa)

Please send us your feedback or testimonials via contact form

Logo

Privacy Policy

What is your Privacy Policy?

We respect your privacy. When you shop with us, we will ask for personal information such as your name, e-mail address, billing address, product selections, credit card or other payment information.

Personal information you provide is used by us only for the following purposes:

  • To improve your shopping experience at our Web site
  • To process your order
  • With your permission, to notify you of products or special offers that may be of interest to you
We hate junk mail too

We will only e-mail you to process your order and afterwards if you have given your consent. We will never pass on your e-mail address or personal information to a third party.

Data Protection

We treat all your personal information as confidential. We comply with The UK Data Protection Act 1998 or Malaysia Law where applicable.

The information we hold will be accurate and up to date. You can check the information that we hold about you by emailing us. If you find any inaccuracies we will delete or correct it promptly.

The personal information which we hold will be held securely in accordance with our internal security policy and the law.

Cookies

We use cookies to keep track of your current shopping session to personalise your experience and so that you may retrieve your shopping basket at any time – if you do not accept cookies you will not be able to use the Private and Intimate web site.

Please contact us if you have any questions about our Privacy Policy.